GTI Daily Price List- Monday_ August 6th_ 2018

240 Views
COMPANYPCLOSEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGEAVG PRICETRADES VOLUME  VALUE
ABBEYBDS1.171.171.1701.062501531.06
ABCTRANS0.390.390.3900.3853010111369.28
ACCESS101010.051010.050.050.5107213865065138660859.9
AFRIPRUD44444004.013211340604551152.53
AGLEVENT0.460.460.460.460.46000.46211994555178.7
AIICO0.710.710.7100.716328935229454.69
AIRSERVICE4.54.54.504.9528003960
ALEX9.29.28.38.38.3-0.9-9.788.312800002324000
BERGER88807.25526556192614.2
BETAGLAS85.885.8787878-7.8-9.097879007902702616395
BOCGAS4.214.214.2104.05110004050
CADBURY9.759.759.759.59.5-0.25-2.569.66405995235792891.5
CAP31.531.531.503135204161324
CAVERTON222.0522002.0316414960840386.4
CCNN30.930.930.9029.6919479251423115.95
CHAMPION1.91.91.981.911.910.010.531.95156515121272151.72
CILEASING2.52.52.52.452.5002.492521290885311488.12
CONTINSURE1.691.691.6901.65155585249178.75
CUSTODIAN5.255.255.2505.4233695881995463.2
CUTIX4.384.384.3804.17392727871137142.25
DANGCEM229229228228228-1-0.44228.314612358428215757.7
DANGFLOUR998.38.38.3-0.7-7.788.32587135645936308.95
DANGSUGAR16161616160016.034075486712096872
DIAMONDBNK1.171.171.251.181.250.086.841.214721555912616311.11
DUNLOP0.20.20.200.2415200030400
EQUITYASUR0.220.220.240.240.240.029.090.2414556000133440
ETERNA6.056.056.26.26.20.152.4826.17205390643324792.6
ETI21.121.12222220.94.2721.982657679712679081.8
ETRANZACT3.953.953.9503.651250912.5
FBNH1010109.99.9-0.1-1.009.91193394776639119863.05
FCMB1.861.861.931.921.920.063.231.935632913066346468.81
FIDELITYBK1.871.871.881.871.87001.877953052429926352.36
FIDSON6.156.156.1505.55110005550
FIRSTALUM0.40.40.400.41950380
FLOURMILL262624.624.624.6-1.4-5.3824.48194390223033190.05
FO23.423.423.5523.5523.550.150.6423.34452647596180407.9
FTNCOCOA0.20.20.20.20.2000.21147565595134
GLAXOSMITH171717016.161637458605348.25
GUARANTY40.0540.0540.0539.2540-0.05-0.1239.911854392490175313399.75
GUINNESS949494089.983213751712373751.6
HMARKINS0.30.30.330.330.330.0310.000.33411255337142.49
HONYFLOUR1.821.821.71.71.7-0.12-6.591.713912392162118441.46
IKEJAHOTEL3.133.132.822.822.82-0.31-9.902.822500020014100564
INTBREW30.530.530.5032.411613684443467.2
JAIZBANK0.580.580.580.560.56-0.02-3.450.5713677914387815.7
JAPAULOIL0.30.30.290.280.29-0.01-3.330.283340018271130297.02
JBERGER252525025.0286417160579.25
JOHNHOLT0.580.580.5800.571800456
LASACO0.360.360.340.330.33-0.03-8.330.33171505406500751.25
LEARNAFRCA1.271.271.2701.2762133027131.5
LINKASSURE0.80.80.800.7771486011444.5
LIVESTOCK0.640.640.60.60.6-0.04-6.250.623736147444475.55
MANSARD2.42.42.52.52.50.14.172.54132068330329.2
MAYBAKER2.352.352.352.352.35002.351811849452789690.75
MBENEFIT0.370.370.390.340.34-0.03-8.110.36161331019474418.21
MCNICHOLS0.720.720.7200.78161004758
MOBIL1801801800179.2718246084411460.2
MRS28.5528.5528.55025.7252913595.3
MULTIVERSE0.20.20.20.20.2000.222793121558624.2
NAHCO443.813.813.81-0.19-4.753.811525423689695599.24
NASCON202020019.761743515860029.5
NB103103100.9100.9100.9-2.1-2.04101.34119895520154414.1
NCR6.36.36.305.718825027.4
NEIMETH0.60.60.650.610.650.058.330.6318571989360732.31
NEM2.952.952.952.92.95002.92227472412181130.49
NESTLE15601560156001504.31221761426496953.6
NIGERINS0.30.30.330.330.330.0310.000.33101043178344217.71
NOTORE62.562.562.562.562.50062.6511598655100081550.1
NSLTECH0.360.360.330.330.33-0.03-8.330.33130000099000
OANDO5.65.65.755.655.750.152.685.698113937157927483.35
OKOMUOIL767673.173.173.1-2.9-3.8273.353920826615275847
PORTPAINT2.252.252.2502.4743023474677.98
PRESCO606060060.4483161191051.5
PZ141414015251081871622642.65
REDSTAREX5.755.755.7505.44854590296930.5
REGALINS0.250.250.250.230.24-0.01-4.000.2322168718653960905.25
ROYALEX0.270.270.2700.2723250892.5
SEPLAT7107107100709.7582655865647.5
SKYEBANK0.620.620.620.60.6-0.02-3.230.612519188491172813.44
SOVRENINS0.260.260.260.250.25-0.01-3.850.25132286000572520
STANBIC49.849.849.949.949.90.10.2049.77141244006190788.4
STERLNBANK1.451.451.381.361.36-0.09-6.211.363821321512906770.74
TOTAL1951951950195.7112101781991986.9
TRANSCOHOT6.756.756.7506.7525713854.25
TRANSCORP1.21.21.21.191.19-0.01-0.831.25720093842404829.26
TRANSEXPR0.780.780.7800.811000800
TRIPPLEG0.880.880.8800.8431002480
UACN12.5512.5512.55012.582525937326266.4
UAC-PROP1.71.71.701.8561260223310.58
UBA9.459.459.79.69.70.252.659.6110921654739208069333.9
UBN5.855.855.855.855.85005.84322600641518006.05
UCAP3.083.083.082.782.8-0.28-9.092.862542037132858328914.44
UNIC0.20.20.200.2211022
UNILEVER52.452.452.4552.4552.450.050.1052.672525954713670072.45
UNIONDAC0.330.330.360.350.360.039.090.3667126994124567288.32
UNITYBNK0.840.840.870.860.860.022.380.892815536371386189.14
UNIVINSURE0.480.480.4800.4412000880
UPDCREIT99908.116505265
UPL2.32.32.302.1661167025167.5
VANLEER9.19.19.108.2125004102.5
VITAFOAM3.63.63.603.25645287147072.6
WAPCO282830.829.830.52.58.9330.164979364723934580.2
WAPIC0.40.40.440.390.4000.424832727351364280.68
WEMABANK0.690.690.70.70.70.011.450.72430076222106572.85
ZENITHBANK23.8523.8524.2523.723.950.10.4223.9244411474512274497774.05
TOTAL TRANSACTION (105) 32031822911052033528545.79

Attachments

File Description File size
pdf GTI Daily Price List- Monday_ August 6th_ 2018 283 KB

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *