Daily Price List – Wednesday, 27th May, 2020

424 Views
COMPANYPCLOSEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGEAVG PRICETRADES VOLUME  VALUE
ABCTRANS0.350.350.3500.3726997325890.01
ACADEMY0.30.30.300.31850255
ACCESS6.76.77.356.657.350.659.707.1539323781234170083575.7
AFRIPRUD4.254.254.254.24.2-0.05-1.184.2289374675815796570.36
AFROMEDIA0.280.280.260.260.26-0.02-7.140.26120000052000
AIICO1.041.031.071.031.050.010.961.057561351286467886.69
AIRTELAFRI298.9298.9298.90323.52410132675.6
ARDOVA161614.514.414.4-1.6-10.0014.4371107657815539666.4
BERGER77707.097679748191.9
BETAGLAS70707006315000315000
BUACEMENT393939036.6247719722635546.55
CADBURY7.357.358880.658.847.937212234469700062.6
CAP20.6520.6520.65021.46521945334174672.05
CAPOIL0.20.20.200.2295451909
CAVERTON2.612.352.472.352.47-0.14-5.362.37129717924216990004.77
CHAMPION0.830.830.8300.8931377119334460.93
CHAMS0.230.230.230.220.23000.23373942053898122.19
CILEASING5.55.55.505.49326787146978.5
CONOIL212121020.9734693361453712.9
CORNERST0.550.550.5500.586204200118522.49
COURTVILLE0.20.20.20.20.2000.263459691691938.2
CUSTODIAN5.855.855.8505.924240614240
CUTIX1.631.631.711.711.710.084.911.7317186960324274.8
DANGCEM134134137.3137.3137.33.32.46140.982101135919160138405.9
DANGSUGAR12.812.814.0513.9141.29.3813.9161207385628819698.05
DEAPCAP0.330.330.3300.3235000015938.1
ETERNA2.672.672.6702.56314265901093177
ETI5.65.66.15.956.050.458.046.071241054133363984735.2
ETRANZACT2.612.612.6102.614430011223
FBNH5.25.25.75.255.70.59.625.64643120862227681865461.5
FCMB1.811.811.951.891.90.094.971.91105626063211937534.78
FIDELITYBK1.891.892.011.9320.115.821.991351771042135229869.78
FIDSON3.23.23.43.23.40.26.253.315816643565509264.65
FLOURMILL21212120.7210020.94680965016918906.8
FTNCOCOA0.20.20.200.21200004000
GLAXOSMITH7.157.157.857.857.850.79.797.841021015978579689929.15
GUARANTY23.7523.7525.123.7524.851.14.6324.6630626882441542059289.9
GUINNESS17.7517.7519.21819.21.458.1718.6221280571752173139
HONYFLOUR111.030.990.99-0.01-1.00128814437817057
IKEJAHOTEL1.151.151.261.261.260.119.571.2311250236307290.68
INTBREW4.84.854.84.8004.85146368994117877894.2
JAIZBANK0.630.630.690.680.690.069.520.695633804062316687.32
JAPAULOIL0.20.20.20.20.2000.2153186970637394
JBERGER27.127.127.527.227.50.41.4827.4108126858534761548.3
JOHNHOLT0.510.510.5100.53559823143.32
LASACO0.250.250.270.250.25000.2645172283004475721.52
LAWUNION111.011.011.010.011.001.017279900282099
LEARNAFRCA1.251.251.2501.2510151674189275.76
LINKASSURE0.410.410.4100.4215000021000
LIVESTOCK0.70.70.700.6715481324321803.8
MANSARD1.711.711.7101.887113992214004.96
MAYBAKER2.812.813.092.933.090.289.963.073815037374615245.29
MBENEFIT0.20.20.20.20.2000.212134430722688614.4
MCNICHOLS0.50.50.500.551700385
MOBIL213.9213.9213.90205.9686318116551774.5
MORISON0.60.60.600.5413712420046.96
MRS13.813.813.8013.19248285109250.85
MTNN115115115114.911500115.412583776272435828609.8
MULTIVERSE0.20.20.200.2180001600
NAHCO2.42.42.322.32.32-0.08-3.332.326226513936139462.25
NASCON11.111.111.1011.28332027982287885.2
NB39.539.543.4541.543.453.9510.0041.5105120236849894419.65
NEIMETH0.860.860.940.90.940.089.300.933114711501368071
NEM22202.035119850243815
NESTLE99599599501094.5442766530279342.5
NPFMCRFBK1.861.861.861.861.86001.86339127511701165.79
NSLTECH0.20.20.200.214545909
OANDO2.722.722.82.82.80.082.942.7910624773916915752.17
OKOMUOIL64.464.464.4064.5329293531894187.45
PORTPAINT2.232.232.2302.451408999.6
PRESCO41.541.541.5042.3719539222284706.35
PRESTIGE0.60.60.600.668725752291.35
PZ5.155.155.65.55.50.356.805.497411546806342359.55
REDSTAREX3.83.83.803.74457289122722720.45
REGALINS0.230.230.210.210.21-0.02-8.700.218797796167633.08
ROYALEX0.20.20.20.20.2000.2330250060500
SEPLAT476.4476.4476.40428.81364082747750.4
SFSREIT69.369.369.3062.45120575192
SKYAVN1.451.451.591.591.590.149.661.59323240003695160
SOVRENINS0.20.20.200.22420458409
STANBIC32.5532.5535.835.435.83.259.9835.315446509016421732.7
STERLNBANK1.341.341.41.361.40.064.481.396428312123943207.87
SUNUASSUR0.20.20.200.212334007014
TOTAL102.8102.8102.80112.237318926421240748.4
TRANSCORP0.770.770.770.710.72-0.05-6.490.741443654230726993044.87
UACN8.358.359990.657.788.5689118771010162886
UAC-PROP0.80.80.800.8215331129271068.72
UBA6.86.87.256.87.20.45.887.1841445789532328617531.6
UBN6.76.76.706.36252973401889812.35
UCAP2.642.642.82.642.730.093.412.741381566480842872993.21
UNILEVER171717016.9922399641316928700
UNIONDAC0.290.290.2900.29818200052980
UNITYBNK0.530.530.530.520.52-0.01-1.890.53131519476798496.19
UPDCREIT3.53.53.503.7645762163.8
VITAFOAM6665.95.99-0.01-0.175.8746193944611385657
WAPCO11.2511.251211.511.60.353.1111.6943629723280347325791.35
WAPIC0.330.330.340.310.31-0.02-6.060.33272937500962544.21
WEMABANK0.590.590.610.590.60.011.690.61202021741212153691.45
ZENITHBANK16.9516.95181717.90.955.6017.73803672667961192369261.25
TOTAL TRANSACTION (99) 77595816065755590619232.87

Attachments

File Description File size
pdf GTI Daily Price List- Wednesday_ May 27th_ 2020 212 KB

You may also like...