Daily Price List – Wednesday, 20th May, 2020

387 Views
COMPANYPCLOSEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGEAVG PRICETRADES VOLUME  VALUE
ABCTRANS0.350.350.3500.361220007920
ACADEMY0.30.30.300.31500150
ACCESS6.66.66.756.456.55-0.05-0.766.4922650760970329226755.2
AFRIPRUD3.953.9543.9940.051.273.9970413784216525642.78
AIICO0.950.951.040.970.990.044.211.01891193997112045184.87
AIRTELAFRI298.9298.9298.90320.4524879459.2
ARDOVA161616014.96191179201764502.55
BETAGLAS7070700633115072450
BOCGAS44404.4952000228800
BUACEMENT31.831.832.432.432.40.61.8931.945065764821002770.45
CADBURY7.57.57.67.57.60.11.337.596610266097794738.35
CAP20.6520.6520.65020.719556741152194.6
CAPOIL0.20.20.200.21102
CAVERTON2.752.752.92.752.90.155.452.843311169923167435
CHAMPION0.760.760.7600.8262770022714
CHAMS0.220.220.230.220.22000.23141996400449972
CHIPLC0.360.360.3600.3444886016486.2
CILEASING5.055.055.15.15.10.050.995.13143900852000578.35
CONOIL19.119.119.1018.48252497664614471.35
CORNERST0.560.560.5600.5511364900201592
COURTVILLE0.20.20.200.257945015890
CUSTODIAN5.855.855.8505.76467000386200
CUTIX1.491.491.4901.5218177453268898.9
DANGCEM147.5147.51501501502.51.69149.962596484279972407502.3
DANGSUGAR12.812.812.8512.812.850.050.3912.7980190555624370478.15
EKOCORP66606.617024633.2
ETERNA2.562.562.5602.5824379539980214.06
ETI4.94.95.155.050.153.065.061121029742852097204.55
FBNH5.15.15.2555.150.050.985.1931325596788132794781.75
FCMB1.741.741.851.781.80.063.451.82411073163919514379.59
FIDELITYBK1.831.831.861.821.83001.8477637735011741521.56
FIDSON3.13.13.253.093.250.154.843.125925824518061746.46
FLOURMILL21212121210020.9341111150923264597.4
FTNCOCOA0.20.20.200.219800019600
GLAXOSMITH6.86.876.86.90.11.476.92539282416419835.15
GSPECPLC4.654.654.6504.2163264.6
GUARANTY23.323.324.123.423.850.552.3623.8431531074709740916268.4
GUINNESS171717.0517170017.0127134204666581909023.45
HONYFLOUR0.980.981110.022.04118796610797602.2
IKEJAHOTEL1.051.051.0500.99363006210
INTBREW4.854.854.854.854.85004.864710617995155887.8
JAIZBANK0.550.550.60.570.60.059.090.582427831361612597.08
JAPAULOIL0.20.20.20.20.2000.271110000222000
JBERGER27272727270027.0687117952531917552
LASACO0.230.230.250.230.250.028.700.2533201284704963000.84
LAWUNION11101.0555346356265.3
LEARNAFRCA1.21.21.241.241.240.043.331.215132108159991.28
LIVESTOCK0.70.70.700.65180005200
MANSARD1.711.711.7101.8643250060540
MAYBAKER3.053.053.193.053.150.13.283.1267327682010228980.1
MBENEFIT0.20.20.20.20.2000.216113513232270264.6
MOBIL176.9176.9176.90191.568760145583
MRS13.813.813.8013.575302941100.2
MTNN1111111110112.661661328831149712222.9
NAHCO2.332.332.432.352.360.031.292.383217683714209588.48
NASCON111111.111.111.10.10.9111.08298007268872488.55
NB37.537.537.5037.625737315114039585.8
NEIMETH0.790.790.7900.8610129554111416.44
NEM222.12.052.050.052.502.079302421626488.05
NESTLE99599599501079.3862201210217181774.7
NIGERINS0.20.20.200.241476295.2
NNFM4.34.34.303.9115005850
NPFMCRFBK1.941.941.971.861.970.031.551.943918070103503750.33
NSLTECH0.20.20.200.2163751275
OANDO2.752.752.792.782.780.031.092.785310719902982740.43
OKOMUOIL64.464.46764.464.40066.73462974021198442513
PORTPAINT2.232.232.2302.32240009260
PRESCO41.541.541.5041.254650814120959836.45
PRESTIGE0.60.60.600.5527000038300
PZ4.554.554.64.64.60.051.104.59366700633075939.45
REDSTAREX3.13.13.413.43.410.3110.003.363514262104791707.64
REGALINS0.20.20.20.20.2000.212124569172491383.4
ROYALEX0.220.220.2200.23267655403.8
SEPLAT476.4476.4476.40428.861898813862.4
SKYAVN1.451.451.4501.5911000015900
SOVRENINS0.20.20.200.217000014000
STANBIC32.532.532.8532.8532.850.351.0832.871776169725033523.4
STERLNBANK1.31.31.351.311.350.053.851.335330464694041729.07
TOTAL102.8102.8102.80100.3868923369268977.4
TRANSCOHOT4440413941576
TRANSCORP0.730.730.770.730.770.045.480.74531602115911897813.21
UACN6.956.957.2577.250.34.3127.084310139197177148.2
UAC-PROP0.80.80.800.86136583256299.43
UBA6.46.46.656.36.650.253.916.5625231469476206307719.1
UBN6.46.46.76.76.70.34.696.59202702631779948.85
UCAP2.562.562.622.562.620.062.342.5975525260113620637.46
UNILEVER15.0515.0515.05016.149593700115127001.5
UNIONDAC0.310.310.30.30.3-0.01-3.230.3425800076820
UNITYBNK0.520.520.50.470.5-0.02-3.850.49161109298545717.14
UPDCREIT3.43.43.53.53.50.12.943.53430224515057778.1
VITAFOAM5.455.455.65.45.60.152.755.423213195037155376.8
WAPCO11.311.311.3510.9511-0.3-2.6511.0238618973335209109604.4
WAPIC0.290.290.310.310.310.026.900.3112595085183352.46
WEMABANK0.580.580.590.570.57-0.01-1.720.584132771141913766.19
ZENITHBANK15.8515.8516.515.816.50.654.1016.21687750741971217317238.9

Attachments

File Description File size
pdf GTI Daily Price List- Tuesday_ May 19th_ 2020 508 KB

You may also like...