Daily Price List -Wednesday, 11th November, 2020

215 Views
COMPANYPCLOSEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGEAVG PRICETRADES VOLUME  VALUE
ABBEYBDS1.051.051.0501.0514850.4
ABCTRANS0.310.310.320.30.320.013.230.31232557467797664.58
ACADEMY0.290.290.2900.314110253397.75
ACCESS8.98.99.58.99.30.44.499.137444049204400982357.55
AFRINSURE0.20.20.200.216012
AFRIPRUD6.356.356.716.56.50.152.366.5473158279010348475.24
AIICO0.940.940.980.930.94000.965132531233126288.98
AIRTELAFRI410.2410.2410.20451.232913084.8
ARDOVA14.414.414.9514.314.950.553.8214.5776144808221101150.3
BERGER6.76.76.707.0818134459951729.55
BETAGLAS55.455.455.4058.0214200271162066
BOCGAS4.44.44.404.5641230056053.42
BUACEMENT45.445.446.546.546.51.12.4245.964350810123353714.6
CADBURY9.359.351010100.656.9510.1366100293210158740.9
CAP23232323230023.0956121458428050328.1
CAVERTON1.941.941.991.991.990.052.581.97315915571167564.6
CHAMPION0.890.890.910.90.910.022.250.911668551602616.55
CHAMS0.220.220.240.220.240.029.090.243399205942349836.62
CHIPLC0.370.370.370.340.37000.35141947716689339.18
CILEASING4.34.34.14.14.1-0.2-4.654.14166345902625691.15
CONOIL17.8517.8517.850182851826932979.45
CORNERST0.60.60.620.620.620.023.330.627323025199160.41
COURTVILLE0.210.210.2100.22460009200
CUSTODIAN5.65.65.605.95142362811405181.7
CUTIX1.91.91.91.91.9001.9355736441088577.64
DAARCOMM0.30.30.300.27141001107
DANGCEM18518518518518500182.8230059800511093272417.6
DANGSUGAR19.419.42019.1519.450.050.2619.8725720941760416072207.6
ETERNA5.065.065.085.075.070.010.205.1294957632526201.29
ETI6.26.26.756.256.650.457.266.52051003365265232862
ETRANZACT2.32.32.302.5341225030992.5
FBNH7.17.17.757.17.70.68.457.435921450510931077756271.2
FCMB3.353.353.53.293.50.154.483.361511810584260830036.9
FIDELITYBK2.782.782.892.72.850.072.522.8227043013378121401962.02
FIDSON4.54.54.954.74.950.4510.004.784216827448043675.5
FLOURMILL28.4528.4528.52828.50.050.1828.0914216955435476292764.2
GLAXOSMITH6.66.67.256.157.250.659.857.16143934236566932421.75
GOLDBREW0.810.810.8100.73190726622.56
GUARANTY3534.53634.53612.8635.16380341734981201568435.2
GUINEAINS0.20.20.200.21500100
GUINNESS191920.919.320.91.910.0020.12126722907135123227.55
HONYFLOUR1.021.021.071.011.070.054.901.02891276216913024993.37
IKEJAHOTEL1.111.111.110121400014000
INTBREW7.057.057.1577.150.11.427.177168755011988420.4
JAIZBANK0.70.70.750.680.750.057.140.6968132580079168984.13
JAPAULOIL0.260.260.280.280.280.027.690.2851114064673192953.6
JBERGER17.517.517.5019.175461378711766341.05
JOHNHOLT0.560.560.5600.513108005548
LASACO0.340.340.350.340.350.012.940.342676549652611300.1
LEARNAFRCA1.051.051.0411-0.05-4.761.022813192061345155.16
LINKASSURE0.490.490.470.470.47-0.02-4.080.48417750085295
LIVESTOCK1.271.271.391.381.390.129.451.397025434963525289.63
MANSARD2.22.22.22.192.2002.245532989211722619.76
MAYBAKER3.433.433.63.113.60.174.963.446512606944332155.88
MBENEFIT0.220.220.220.210.22000.212576374071629758.67
MOBIL1901901900207.892918487638433099.1
MRS12.4512.4512.45012.099690383466.55
MTNN156.2156.21601601603.82.43159.621151039892165985087.6
MULTIVERSE0.20.20.200.226000012000
NAHCO2.22.22.322.22.320.125.452.245027002526042804.42
NASCON15.4515.4516.951616.951.59.7116.5668115032219044870.9
NB52.552.557.557.257.559.5257.03861823769104011767.1
NCR1.81.81.801.9821200023760
NEIMETH2.22.22.422.422.420.2210.002.424311656752819818.37
NEM2.052.052.252.232.250.29.762.232811595192584535.27
NESTLE14001400140001404.59461068115002428.3
NNFM6.656.657770.355.267.14153101612214264.93
NPFMCRFBK1.661.661.81.61.80.148.431.693219021243208542.84
OANDO3.263.263.583.483.580.329.823.571681416387150618241.77
OKOMUOIL808080087.991210291905528
PHARMDEKO1.51.51.501.4512739.15
PORTPAINT2.92.92.902.813771055.6
PRESCO68.568.572.571.7572.545.8472.0329104116674992110
PRESTIGE0.580.580.570.530.57-0.01-1.720.531420330431083513.44
PZ4.44.44.84.74.80.49.094.765416390677805248.25
REDSTAREX3.533.533.43.43.4-0.13-3.683.414511552193934653.2
REGALINS0.240.240.260.220.260.028.330.22113000000673000
ROYALEX0.250.250.2500.24515475937694.57
RTBRISCOE0.20.20.200.21100002000
SEPLAT4204204200419.9521151806374850
SFSREIT69.369.369.30631100063000
SKYAVN2.932.932.9302.721500040500
SOVRENINS0.20.20.200.22100502010
STANBIC4848464646-2-4.1746277210063331686050.1
STERLNBANK222.21.912.20.210.002.131862985705763682784.55
TANTALIZER0.20.20.200.2712024
TOTAL129.9129.9129.90123.921226382804809.8
TRANSCOHOT44403.61535415128014.75
TRANSCORP1.021.121.121.091.120.19.801.12305126261759141212936.64
TRIPPLEG0.460.460.4600.443135395909.76
UACN888.488.40.45.008.041011040114683651806.1
UAC-PROP0.880.880.90.870.90.022.270.892636395763243435.92
UBA8.88.89.258.659.10.33.418.8848752865694469670205.75
UBN5.85.86.15.76.10.35.175.88121862730650718640.25
UCAP4.284.284.74.34.70.429.814.5421823248800105654554.51
UNILEVER14.3514.3514.3514.3514.350014.39160321525346279368.8
UNIONDAC0.260.260.280.260.26000.274401000110260
UNITYBNK0.660.660.720.660.720.069.090.723117565728207663.4
UNIVINSURE0.20.20.200.2135070
UPDCREIT3.83.83.804.1511000041500
UPL1.281.281.2801.381279000108986.95
VERITASKAP0.20.20.20.20.2000.2445500091000
VITAFOAM6.856.856.856.856.85006.76379755336598886.05
WAPCO212121.82121.80.83.8121.2524418800903399457850.3
WAPIC0.460.460.450.440.45-0.01-2.170.4623592471270254.69
WEMABANK0.750.750.820.750.820.079.330.811221511048612171072.32
ZENITHBANK24.524.525.652425.61.14.4925777608133501520256497.75
TOTAL TRANSACTION (107) 81428581566209062731852.84

You may also like...