Daily Price List- Tuesday, 11th June, 2019

91 Views
COMPANYPCLOSEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGEAVG PRICETRADES VOLUME  VALUE
TOTAL TRANSACTION (102) 31692334511643520433120.82
ABCTRANS0.280.280.30.290.30.027.140.3203061550911389.7
ACADEMY0.270.270.2700.2715053013643.1
ACCESS6.36.36.46.256.40.11.596.2716125090305157260200.65
AFRIPRUD3.413.413.4103.496710206063561609.49
AGLEVENT0.30.30.300.3353300010890
AIICO0.670.670.670.670.67000.6716507381340511.59
ALEX8.28.28.207.416334684.2
BERGER6.46.46.406.535915159750.05
BETAGLAS757575067.531268505
BOCGAS3.763.763.7604.1313001239
CADBURY10.9510.9510.9509.922552524520883.4
CAP31.131.131.10284222762356
CAVERTON2.42.42.402.416102800246790.22
CCNN13.513.513.5013.78107408102088
CHAMPION1.21.21.201.0912148190161452.6
CHAMS0.350.350.350.320.35000.34291855777629674.3
CHIPLC0.220.220.2200.239267006141
CILEASING6.996.996.9906.5150325
CONOIL232323021.011319223403809.5
COURTVILLE0.20.20.210.20.2000.245251752085037424.44
CUSTODIAN6.056.056.0506.12178310876.3
CUTIX1.461.461.491.421.42-0.04-2.741.4718567439836418.58
CWG2.542.542.5402.5414001016
DANGCEM189189185185185-4-2.12184.754615698929003956.7
DANGFLOUR161616015.78706073799585188.8
DANGSUGAR11.511.5111111-0.5-4.351184157059017276169.05
ETERNA3.653.653.6503.6113704932
ETI9.89.89.809.782151919507755.9
FBNH7776.97006.97142349010224309197.9
FCMB1.661.661.661.661.66001.655934413535695417.35
FIDELITYBK1.721.721.751.721.730.010.581.736634114125912362.1
FIDSON5.055.055.0504.551522.75
FLOURMILL13.9513.951413.913.950013.9480205713228670776.75
FO26.526.526.5027.72401823235053623.45
GLAXOSMITH7.657.657.6508.05324843843898330.75
GUARANTY30.530.530.530.430.50030.461744043909123161974.35
GUINEAINS0.20.20.200.21200004000
GUINNESS47.547.547.5044.71401367726114477.95
HONYFLOUR1.081.081.081.081.08001.1125669409739928.07
IKEJAHOTEL1.451.451.4501.59311001748
INTBREW202020020.5637299150064.05
JAIZBANK0.460.460.480.460.480.024.350.4714554330259148.4
JAPAULOIL0.270.270.250.250.25-0.02-7.410.25291542192385717.25
JBERGER21.6521.6521.65020.11131003332017866.65
JOHNHOLT0.470.470.4700.52288144.05
LASACO0.30.30.300.2925001014503
LAWUNION0.460.460.460.460.46000.461300000138000
LEARNAFRCA1.341.341.3401.22266228082.62
LINKASSURE0.470.470.480.480.480.012.130.483430381207182.88
LIVESTOCK0.630.630.6300.6277467146212.02
MANSARD1.911.911.9101.9872738454108.06
MAYBAKER2.232.232.212.212.21-0.02-0.902.217426200941982.5
MBENEFIT0.20.20.20.20.2000.281216090243318
MEDVIEWAIR1.81.81.801.781450801
MEYER0.590.590.5900.5922566415141.76
MOBIL170170165163.5163.5-6.5-3.82164.331710483417227069.8
MRS20.8520.8520.85018.81100018800
MTNN136136136135135-1-0.74135.76200111389521512197962.1
NAHCO3.063.063.13.093.090.030.983.17120871906471404.98
NASCON14.814.814.8015810321154815
NB5858575757-1-1.725713613406609764194076.45
NEIMETH0.560.560.5600.58220001157.72
NEM2.052.052.12.12.10.052.442.0911340444710683.2
NESTLE14501450145001401.021735234935789.4
NPFMCRFBK1.441.441.4401.4589035124725.4
OANDO3.853.853.83.73.75-0.1-2.603.748519433027269925.15
OKOMUOIL747474066.8598120542792
PHARMDEKO1.51.51.501.352510688.5
PREMPAINTS9.49.49.408.52100850
PRESCO585858052.8812196211037649.6
PRESTIGE0.50.50.500.522135610678
PZ7.357.357.3507.1935137305987267.35
REDSTAREX5.55.55.505.1951905098910
REGALINS0.20.20.20.20.2000.22772511154502.2
ROYALEX0.220.220.2200.221239655272.3
SEPLAT513.4513.4513.40490.15276020829511060.6
SKYAVN4.654.654.6504.65140186
SOVRENINS0.250.250.230.230.23-0.02-80.23161985549456956.27
STANBIC42.542.542.5041.09181160634768912.3
STDINSURE0.20.20.200.22345906918
STERLNBANK2.442.442.362.32.36-0.08-3.282.351512108782949619000.25
TOTAL1501501500150.1434504807578838.9
TOURIST3.53.53.503.23260832
TRANSCOHOT5.45.45.405.41100540
TRANSCORP1.141.141.141.131.13-0.01-0.881.145327081383080651.87
TRIPPLEG0.70.70.700.6321500945
UACN6.46.46.46.46.4006.392811390137276156.35
UAC-PROP1.651.651.6501.63705511288
UBA6.36.36.46.26.2-0.1-1.596.26149604919337882767.85
UBN77707211588311112407.3
UCAP2.222.222.282.222.22002.239836626548176414.14
UNILEVER28.628.630.9530.9530.952.358.2230.622888198727009601.65
UNIONDAC0.240.240.260.240.24000.2461130001273800.26
UNIONDICON12.1512.1512.15010.9513003285
UNITYBNK0.630.630.640.640.640.011.590.6415316900203672.52
UPL1.81.81.801.9321490028782
VERITASKAP0.20.20.200.215000010000
VITAFOAM3.743.743.7403.691048071177196.25
WAPCO1010101010009.97544681164665311.3
WAPIC0.40.40.410.40.410.012.500.4265030334720127156.65
WEMABANK0.610.610.60.590.59-0.02-3.280.592820672691225912.28
ZENITHBANK20.2520.2520.2520.120.15-0.1-0.4920.1231728157649566465696.7

Attachments

File Description File size
pdf GTI Daily Price List- Tuesday_ June 11th_ 2019 514 KB

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *