Daily Price List- Thursday_ July 26th_ 2018

267 Views
COMPANYPCLOSEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGEAVG PRICETRADES VOLUME  VALUE
ABBEYBDS1.171.171.1701.0615053
ABCTRANS0.420.420.4200.458757034666.2
ACCESS10.0510.0510.110.0510.050010.0654319421832119789.3
AFRIPRUD4.014.014.054.034.030.020.4504.042610648484305583.96
AGLEVENT0.460.460.420.420.42-0.04-8.700.4212556250233639
AIICO0.620.620.680.580.680.069.680.643042346492692442.06
ALEX9.29.29.208.322141776.2
BERGER8.558.558.5507.91439073308486.9
BETAGLAS787878075.32169695730199.8
BOCGAS4.214.214.2103.862600023150
CADBURY10.710.710.7010.632030970329158.15
CAP35353535350034.9562190007655000
CAPOIL0.230.230.250.250.250.028.700.25218800047000
CAVERTON2.092.092.0902.08285080901057572.69
CCNN26.226.228.528.528.52.38.7828.074554336515251455.6
CHAMPION2.092.092.091.961.96-0.13-6.222.05117768001594974
CHAMS0.370.370.3700.341200006800
CILEASING2.442.442.4402.3414367030858179.9
CONOIL272727024.3218792121926205.25
CONTINSURE1.581.581.691.551.690.116.961.61211705131872627.78
COURTVILLE0.20.20.200.21200004000
CUSTODIAN6.16.15.565.565.56-0.54-8.855.6913164872938039.75
CUTIX3.993.994.384.034.380.399.774.32134386626816689046.01
DANGCEM235235234234234-1-0.43233.84341810741423425966.5
DANGFLOUR8.78.78.58.258.25-0.45-5.178.4359132078011139337.25
DANGSUGAR15.515.5151515-0.5-3.2315.268686128713145011.5
DEAPCAP0.480.480.4800.4415022
DIAMONDBNK1.221.221.321.251.30.086.561.34144130095719587.94
ELLAHLAKES4.264.264.2603.84150192
ENAMELWA22.122.122.1022.221213622302614
EQUITYASUR0.20.20.20.20.2000.2847089894179.6
ETERNA5.95.95.95.85.9005.893214501548535817
ETI202020.0520200020.03354275098562436.7
ETRANZACT4.14.14.104.1150205
FBNH9.49.49.659.49.650.252.669.5147318936330288264.7
FCMB1.81.81.981.81.970.179.441.891291900836635972920.91
FIDELITYBK1.891.891.881.851.85-0.04-2.121.87951670417231309824.26
FIRSTALUM0.370.370.3700.34828690397547.02
FLOURMILL28.728.727.5527.227.2-1.5-5.2327.317970995519390875.4
FO23.123.123.1023.35551822084253908.7
FORTISMFB2.582.582.5802.33150116.5
FTNCOCOA0.20.20.200.245135010270
GLAXOSMITH16.416.416.4015.8826863641371544.75
GSPECPLC6.356.356.3505.752205011787.5
GUARANTY38.838.839.138.7390.20.5238.961472841448110706624.75
GUINEAINS0.380.380.3800.3556100021350
GUINNESS969696087.529449033929044.5
HMARKINS0.270.270.270.270.27000.27723350063845
HONYFLOUR1.721.721.891.721.890.179.881.844020501313768578.51
IKEJAHOTEL3.133.133.1302.822200564
INFINITY1.421.421.4201.351200270
INTBREW37.537.535.535.535.5-2-5.3335.4815151912053903959
INTENEGINS0.420.420.4200.3849000034200
JAIZBANK0.560.560.60.560.56000.5713694750393961.5
JAPAULOIL0.280.280.280.260.26-0.02-7.140.266150232781324050.8
JBERGER24.324.324.3022221538583384991.05
LASACO0.330.330.3300.3359344030835.2
LEARNAFRCA1.271.271.2701.2741060013462
LINKASSURE0.80.80.800.78109875276761.56
LIVESTOCK0.630.630.690.580.690.069.520.63271407464891134.28
MANSARD2.552.552.552.552.55002.543198200503000
MAYBAKER2.252.252.252.122.25002.19197849881716099.5
MBENEFIT0.30.30.300.29610771031497.8
MCNICHOLS0.720.720.7200.6633310021846
MEDVIEWAIR2.142.142.1402.3515001175
MOBIL18018018017018000179.72371029425185010864.5
MORISON0.550.550.5500.61566339.6
MRS28.5528.5528.55025.789349240273.05
MULTIVERSE0.20.20.200.212500500
NAHCO44403.8617190126733069.32
NASCON202020.520.520.50.52.520.53182362704851197
NB104.5104.5105104104-0.5-0.48104.96937252704761238800
NCR6.36.36.305.7150285
NEIMETH0.430.430.390.390.39-0.04-9.300.39151215717477222.13
NEM2.952.952.912.92.91-0.04-1.362.912913417003901942
NESF552.2552.2552.20552.21105522
NESTLE1450145015951454.61501513.521502.144286709130249409.1
NIGERINS0.260.260.2600.2722000540
NPFMCRFBK1.721.721.7201.75150008750
NSLTECH0.480.480.440.440.44-0.04-8.330.4451236590544099.6
OANDO4.84.854.854.850.051.044.919314123506933006.75
OKOMUOIL838383074.755670423549
PORTPAINT2.052.052.0502.08451718107387.35
PRESCO59.5559.5559.55061.7129821965072184.9
PRESTIGE0.520.520.5200.578329027187013.38
PZ15.1515.1515.15014.15512091702960416.7
REDSTAREX6.26.26.206.12161216474389.1
REGALINS0.250.250.240.230.24-0.01-40.2381169318269945.14
ROYALEX0.30.30.300.29510838831796.4
SEPLAT6506506500604.39482224969300
SKYEBANK0.670.670.670.670.67000.6718547054366313.6
SKYESHELT959595085.51504275
SOVRENINS0.230.230.250.250.250.028.700.258554859138614.75
STANBIC48.548.548.5048.6413930944527884.95
STERLNBANK1.421.421.411.391.41-0.01-0.701.439233975624757582.38
TANTALIZER0.210.210.2100.215010
TOTAL2002002000189.162163071193046.8
TRANSCOHOT7.457.457.4506.75336159244073.25
TRANSCORP1.131.131.181.131.180.054.421.159265784107573948.02
TRIPPLEG0.880.880.8800.8667665412.8
UACN13.213.213.213.213.20013.17253742214930295.5
UAC-PROP1.71.71.551.551.55-0.15-8.821.5719200734314794.4
UBA9.59.59.659.459.650.151.589.488621708534205706888.6
UBN5.65.65.65.55.6005.56345061972815853.6
UCAP3.093.093.13.13.10.010.323.15316990905263889.87
UNILEVER52.5552.5552.55052.6261072465641130.45
UNIONDAC0.210.210.20.20.2-0.01-4.760.291736500347300
UNIONDICON13.4513.4513.45012.15110121.5
UNITYBNK0.860.860.8600.9317201543.84
UPDCREIT99908.1150405
UPL2.32.32.302.1751587134434.39
VITAFOAM3.253.253.2503.1918177678566008.25
WAPCO27.527.527.527.527.50027.51111158998043735236.55
WAPIC0.440.440.40.40.4-0.04-9.090.4137434071176585.57
WEMABANK0.770.770.740.70.74-0.03-3.900.722815794961134209.84
ZENITHBANK23.2523.2523.7523.523.70.451.9423.6834330288679717227162.75
TOTAL TRANSACTION (116) 35951712200872978128348.91

Attachments

File Description File size
pdf GTI Daily Price List- Thursday_ July 26th_ 2018 291 KB

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *