Daily Price List – Thursday, 30th January, 2020

403 Views
COMPANYPCLOSEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGEAVG PRICETRADES VOLUME  VALUE
ABBEYBDS1.051.051.0501.05195796100585.8
ABCTRANS0.370.370.340.340.34-0.03-8.110.343630000214500
ACCESS9.89.89.99.659.65-0.15-1.539.74153513095249995221.4
AFRIPRUD4.674.674.74.74.70.030.644.69333778501771402.83
AIICO0.840.840.830.80.8-0.04-4.760.813757992744677681.91
AIRTELAFRI298.9298.9298.9029913610764
BERGER6.756.756.7507.43392729059.8
BETAGLAS707070063.0739726613408
BOCGAS4.54.54.504.5643925197662.5
BUACEMENT37.637.63835.6536.75-0.85-2.2636.795178008128700491.15
CADBURY10.7510.7510.7509.74303201683118538.65
CAP27.527.527.5025.71716772431207.4
CAVERTON2.942.942.9402.7414150418411623.67
CHAMPION0.910.910.9100.928335200308630
CHAMS0.350.350.350.340.35000.34526625091537.5
CHIPLC0.360.360.390.390.390.038.3330.39417054566490.75
CONOIL202020018.961819829376043.35
CORNERST0.540.540.590.590.590.059.260.592200000118000
COURTVILLE0.220.220.220.210.21-0.01-4.550.2241341500292630
CUSTODIAN6666600662336631402478
CUTIX1.421.421.41.41.4-0.02-1.411.410191319267390.9
DANGCEM179.9179.9179.90175.232352582989452615066.4
DANGSUGAR13.813.813.8013.42893250434362037.9
ELLAHLAKES4.254.254.2503.831934.47
ENAMELWA22.122.122.1019.9150995
ETERNA2.62.62.602.8512114245325598.25
ETI7.457.457.457.457.45007.47363120622331169.05
ETRANZACT2.612.612.6102.532400010130.4
FBNH6.956.9576.856.95006.94201829952957623722.1
FCMB1.951.951.971.931.93-0.02-1.031.9454736357114278601.39
FIDELITYBK2.112.112.132.12.11002.117946894079906310.47
FIDSON2.62.62.602.469135200333089
FLOURMILL22.3522.3522.35021.57492509985414775.05
FO20.620.620.6018.5655814221511505.35
GLAXOSMITH5.455.455.4505.51203185761755983.35
GUARANTY30.130.13130310.92.9930.01418757296782272511291.9
GUINNESS30.230.230.2030.7291741215344814.95
HONYFLOUR1.081.081.121.071.07-0.01-0.931.08289724931052769.91
IKEJAHOTEL1.121.121.1201.234211097259649.31
INTBREW99908.63211758801517967.1
JAIZBANK0.660.660.6600.65434502229
JAPAULOIL0.20.20.200.29367267345.2
JBERGER22.2522.2522.522.522.50.251.1222.58142173776239241520.8
JOHNHOLT0.560.560.5600.55361673391.85
LASACO0.280.280.260.260.26-0.02-7.140.2610390000102000
LAWUNION0.680.680.740.710.710.034.410.744940350262981543.57
LINKASSURE0.570.570.5700.525285390148402.8
LIVESTOCK0.560.560.520.520.52-0.04-7.140.526228052119117.04
MANSARD2220243808876132.72
MAYBAKER2.172.172.1702.0291586232019.94
MEYER0.460.460.4600.421265111.3
MOBIL147.9147.9147.90136.36122802382091.2
MORISON0.50.50.500.5853982699
MRS15.315.315.3013.8368509117674.8
MTNN12012012312012000121.18216375495264550171940.3
MULTIVERSE0.20.20.20.20.2000.291475000295000
NAHCO2.952.952.9502.734212611223442063.34
NASCON151515013.651161610840696
NB555555053.5245617533305122.65
NCR3.313.313.3103.02537300112670
NEIMETH0.510.510.560.550.550.047.840.55161287514710330.16
NEM2.22.22.42.42.40.29.092.383510428342484399.2
NESTLE13801380138001295.2983240062310950837.8
NIGERINS0.20.20.20.20.2000.2210000520001
NNFM4.34.34.304.73140000189200
NPFMCRFBK1.241.241.241.241.24001.2313342416422246.32
OANDO3.743.743.653.63.6-0.14-3.743.665712830334691222.59
OKOMUOIL68686806915208241436856.2
PHARMDEKO1.51.51.501.51100150
PORTPAINT2.232.232.2302.45226116396.95
PRESCO52.2552.2552.25049.921731832015890797.85
PZ5.855.855.655.65.65-0.2-3.425.75410265665847251.95
REDSTAREX4.454.454.4504.826130445629000.79
REGALINS0.20.20.20.20.2000.2214203828407.6
ROYALEX0.30.30.300.334545413636.2
RTBRISCOE0.20.20.200.27841168.2
SEPLAT6056056050563.29312891816289194.8
SKYAVN4.154.154.1503.7411000037400
SOVRENINS0.20.20.210.210.210.0150.213685000143000
STANBIC41.541.541.5041.64127045293363.55
STERLNBANK1.891.891.921.821.84-0.05-2.651.845025330344667552.01
STUDPRESS1.991.991.9902.181300654
SUNUASSUR0.20.20.200.22454649092.8
TOTAL1071071070112.5924519465848660.9
TRANSCORP1.021.021.010.930.93-0.09-8.820.988579588737832722.05
UACN10109.299-1-10.009.07205827300075045671.5
UAC-PROP0.950.950.960.950.95000.9418889394838752.17
UBA8.28.28.3588.05-0.15-1.838.2230926888465221042775.25
UBN66605.97443823762281533.9
UCAP2.62.62.652.532.55-0.05-1.922.577123911286138371.16
UNILEVER1515151515001510621797506326956222.95
UNIONDAC0.220.220.20.20.2-0.02-9.090.22685686137137.2
UNITYBNK0.60.60.640.640.640.046.670.6216222351137790.9
UPDCREIT3.43.43.403.29554200178360
UPL1.251.251.211.21.2-0.05-4.001.2316650181799016.82
VERITASKAP0.20.20.200.21454549090.8
VITAFOAM5.55.55.505.35479132214889892.35
WAPCO16.9516.9516.515.7515.75-1.2-7.0815.76181286720145194853.55
WAPIC0.350.350.370.330.33-0.02-5.710.34371601692552255.21
WEMABANK0.690.690.690.690.69000.6922406979282520.11
ZENITHBANK21.1521.1521.3521.121.150021.1747023955952507257187.95
TOTAL TRANSACTION (101) 44112744658389095918605.21

You may also like...