Daily Price List – Thursday, 23rd July, 2020

110 Views
COMPANYPCLOSEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGEAVG PRICETRADES VOLUME  VALUE
ABCTRANS0.470.470.4700.471327153.69
ACADEMY0.330.330.3300.33130099
ACCESS6.156.156.26.26.20.050.816.292191789911892018.8
AFRINSURE0.20.20.200.22200004000
AFRIPRUD4.014.014.124.124.120.112.744.125238181976108.09
AIICO0.90.90.90.90.9000.91835211273169124.3
AIRTELAFRI3483483480340.6121204976981431.6
ARDOVA13.4513.4513.45012.362036331448989.15
BERGER6.16.16.106.692200013370
BUACEMENT41.4541.45403940-1.45-3.5039.0394144079161724126.55
CADBURY7.257.257.25071434625242440.2
CAP18.9518.9518.95018.99231181442243603
CAVERTON1.841.841.811.81.8-0.04-2.171.811311691502121541.45
CHAMPION0.950.950.9500.872100008700
CHAMS0.220.220.220.220.22000.22440100088220
CHELLARAM2.512.512.5102.511181454.31
CHIPLC0.450.450.4500.421100004200
CILEASING44403.66185067001853005.25
CONOIL16.916.916.9015.353052221801649.85
CORNERST0.50.50.500.5311000530
COURTVILLE0.210.210.2100.2413300026600
CUSTODIAN4.8555550.153.095820035551100177655
CUTIX1.61.61.601.58211511823.62
DANGCEM122122134.2134.2134.212.210.00132.262703255012430514491.5
DANGSUGAR121211.711.711.7-0.3-2.5011.72494926745775533.2
ETERNA1.961.961.9601.9714123093242385.62
ETI4.254.254.24.24.2-0.05-1.184.26022889579613590.2
ETRANZACT2.612.612.6102.6216754355
FBNH4.954.9554.9550.051.014.9527342674538211269807.3
FCMB1.91.91.921.921.920.021.051.923215589972988268.64
FIDELITYBK1.761.761.771.731.73-0.03-1.701.765139302346926689.84
FIDSON33303849031147187.87
FLOURMILL1717171717001752527908189747110.35
GLAXOSMITH4.754.754.754.754.75004.8366963133345668.6
GUARANTY21.5521.5521.621.521.5-0.05-0.2321.5230211671229251195125.5
GUINNESS13.913.913.9013.895370507979089.05
HONYFLOUR0.950.950.9500.9614152432146841.99
IKEJAHOTEL1.121.121.1201.0111440014544
INTBREW3.453.453.73.453.45003.465810801313733080.9
JAIZBANK0.540.540.580.570.580.047.410.58291455158840183.09
JAPAULOIL0.230.230.230.220.23000.22524658255466.94
JBERGER15.515.515.5016.821349346830003.3
LASACO0.250.250.250.250.25000.2541420810355202.5
LAWUNION1.041.041.0401.0422415025149
LEARNAFRCA1.061.061.0601.1120002200
LINKASSURE0.380.380.3800.414800019200
LIVESTOCK0.620.620.6200.626183085113005.25
MANSARD1.581.581.61.61.60.021.271.639275800448844
MAYBAKER33302.9161042530370.5
MBENEFIT0.210.210.20.20.2-0.01-4.760.2550290001005820
MOBIL173.4173.4173.40163.511264791059360.6
MRS12.4512.4512.45011.325366057
MTNN11911912012012010.84119.991323124747374923648.9
MULTIVERSE0.20.20.200.2310100020200
NAHCO2.032.032.0302.1316148354316475.42
NASCON9.69.69.609.271119970185134.5
NB313131030.73443132569627643.4
NEIMETH1.51.51.41.41.4-0.1-6.671.419394162554356.36
NEM2222200212367953736406
NESTLE11751175117501061.27784749650405870.7
NPFMCRFBK1.421.421.4201.4585141074354.7
OANDO2.312.312.32.32.3-0.01-0.432.3277708811774791.98
OKOMUOIL70.570.570.5068.6181735119031.5
PORTPAINT2.232.232.2302.231111124388.65
PRESCO47.4547.4547.4504375048217063
PRESTIGE0.460.460.4600.511000500
PZ4.354.354.3504.1913121103507304.2
REDSTAREX3.523.523.5203.42173056851045942.2
REGALINS0.230.230.230.230.23000.2381752000402960
ROYALEX0.290.290.290.290.29000.29214434441859.76
SEPLAT3863863860347.48224077784191.8
SKYAVN2.932.932.9302.64128007392
SOVRENINS0.20.20.200.236347012694
STANBIC292929030.8610325881005704.75
STERLNBANK1.181.181.231.191.20.021.691.222835152184289990.35
SUNUASSUR0.220.220.2200.214931986.2
TOTAL97.597.597.5088.5177888698107.3
TRANSCORP0.660.660.650.630.65-0.01-1.520.642469451904471231.81
TRIPPLEG0.50.50.500.4632460111271.1
UACN7.37.37.306.69484305742880976.75
UBA6.156.156.156.056.1-0.05-0.816.1181844342151507141.6
UBN5.45.45.405.14131199161585.4
UCAP2.772.772.782.732.780.010.362.756530165488308327.47
UNILEVER12.8512.8512.85011.9729862121032158.25
UNIONDAC0.250.250.2500.2722740739.8
UNITYBNK0.520.520.5200.552669613453
UPL1.011.011.0101.112100000111000
VITAFOAM5.755.755.7505.1920137684714501.6
WAPCO111111010.9577908998624734.95
WAPIC0.310.310.3100.321612520939834.17
WEMABANK0.520.520.520.520.52000.5213417012216738.28
ZENITHBANK15.5515.5515.615.515.550015.5535917936679278969704.45
TOTAL TRANSACTION (92) 29861642891522125954871.9

Attachments

File Description File size
pdf GTI Daily Price List- Thursday_ July 23rd_ 2020 196 KB

You may also like...