Daily Price List – Thursday, 11th June, 2020

84 Views
COMPANYPCLOSEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGEAVG PRICETRADES VOLUME  VALUE
ABBEYBDS1.051.051.0501.05110001050
ABCTRANS0.450.450.490.490.490.048.890.49310250050225
ACADEMY0.30.30.300.322153344873.54
ACCESS6.756.756.86.756.80.050.746.79150755404551309699.05
AFRIPRUD4.114.114.254.24.250.143.414.185510852274531056.45
AFROMEDIA0.20.20.200.2150001000
AIICO1.111.221.221.111.180.076.311.181511323455715663081.26
AIRTELAFRI298.9298.9298.90328.741500493050
ARDOVA14.414.414.4013.81248718672332.8
BERGER7.77.77.707.8981064383922.6
BETAGLAS707070063.34915165960623.7
BOCGAS4.514.514.5104.38954931240421.89
BUACEMENT41.541.541.541.541.50041.442831112912894405.35
CADBURY7.57.57.507.611887176663382.9
CAP20.6520.6520.65020.121628895581393.8
CAVERTON2.52.52.462.252.25-0.25-10.002.41671407116733883902.3
CHAMPION0.880.880.8800.8931211210736.4
CHAMS0.250.250.2500.2699811125577.93
CHIPLC0.490.490.4900.45612349255971.4
CILEASING4.84.84.804.81561015293027.85
CONOIL212121020.85120525063.5
CORNERST0.540.540.510.510.51-0.03-5.560.51517181987708.64
COURTVILLE0.20.20.20.20.2000.25825609165169.42
CUSTODIAN66605.95821168125958
CUTIX1.61.61.601.6310139402227471.14
DANGCEM1391391390134.9310531953943113912.5
DANGSUGAR14.814.814.8014.57105110642616121025.8
DEAPCAP0.330.330.3300.313031909.3
EKOCORP66605.41167901.8
ETERNA2.482.482.4802.4861234130599.22
ETI5.55.55.455.455.45-0.05-0.915.45263035771653017.95
ETRANZACT2.612.612.6102.351384902.4
FBNH5.355.355.45.355.35005.3520825057333134086994.75
FCMB1.721.721.751.721.730.010.581.72341554289626742497.72
FIDELITYBK1.871.871.861.851.85-0.02-1.071.853716590363074458.79
FIDSON33303.24243259981056226.82
FLOURMILL20.9520.9520.95020.57412333854801195
FTNCOCOA0.20.20.200.22250005000
GLAXOSMITH7.57.57.57.57.5007.563433142832491905.85
GSPECPLC4.654.654.6504.191216905.04
GUARANTY24.224.2252424-0.2-0.8324.87339812073012019959402.45
GUINNESS17.517.517.5017.749760366010709785.2
HONYFLOUR0.970.970.960.920.92-0.05-5.150.932411006851028008.42
IKEJAHOTEL1.151.151.1501.224400052800
INTBREW4.74.74.74.74.7004.741276638513000338.35
JAIZBANK0.660.660.650.640.64-0.02-3.030.652720271791313774.07
JAPAULOIL0.230.230.250.210.250.028.700.235068667811569199.69
JBERGER21.2521.2519.8519.1519.85-1.4-6.5919.347963577712295270.5
LASACO0.250.250.260.250.25000.26221542640394597.98
LAWUNION1.011.011.061.061.060.054.951.038346999358503.75
LEARNAFRCA1.281.281.2801.2921301916850.65
LINKASSURE0.50.50.530.530.530.0360.5312518500273624.7
LIVESTOCK0.70.70.700.71200140
MANSARD1.851.851.8501.986140655278161.75
MAYBAKER3.053.053.0503.0621124829381676.46
MBENEFIT0.240.240.260.220.22-0.02-8.330.231114483526910117002.54
MOBIL192.6192.6192.60175.5126375416588836.6
MTNN1181181180117.969240719348033728.4
MULTIVERSE0.20.20.20.20.2000.21100150002003000
NAHCO2.992.992.92.92.9-0.09-3.012.894510609193064746.16
NASCON11.611.611.6011.71023755277874.15
NB42.542.5424242-0.5-1.1842384077357171228644.6
NEIMETH2.342.342.572.572.570.239.832.577913731763523616.61
NEM2.052.052.052.052.05002.023820767644193343.15
NESTLE99599599501094.5610841186438
NNFM4.34.34.304.5120009000
NPFMCRFBK1.861.861.871.811.870.010.541.85136097381125761.6
OANDO2.82.82.712.62.6-0.2-7.142.6796403601110779266.69
OKOMUOIL676767068.951283457503
PHARMDEKO1.51.51.501.55246567232.4
PRESCO45.2545.2545.25044.6818921374116333.8
PRESTIGE0.770.770.840.70.7-0.07-9.090.763520640431569869.25
PZ4.84.84.94.94.90.12.084.89275659442768488.4
REDSTAREX3.33.33.303.527242195847002
REGALINS0.210.210.220.210.21000.211171105631497143.32
ROYALEX0.240.240.2400.2221391308.02
SEPLAT476.4476.4476.40428.87253108486.4
SOVRENINS0.20.20.200.2150001000
STANBIC33333533330033.98479015864306380850.35
STERLNBANK1.351.351.351.31.35001.322512808661696133.4
TOTAL96.196.196.1097.6932595385815998.3
TRANSCORP0.720.720.750.720.750.034.170.744389946136654243.82
TRANSEXPR0.880.880.8800.8275856068
UACN7.57.57.57.27.2-0.3-4.007.47468481296332767.2
UAC-PROP111.0411.040.044.001.0115949517959526.15
UBA6.86.86.86.76.75-0.05-0.746.73148997800567104104.2
UBN6.156.156.1506.13152647731622617.35
UCAP2.682.682.692.62.64-0.04-1.492.6481723347519114893.92
UNILEVER171717015.84621063561684317.1
UNIONDAC0.30.30.30.30.3000.3211700034760
UNITYBNK0.520.530.570.530.570.059.620.555641941962314587.04
UPDCREIT3.83.83.804114005600
UPL1.21.21.31.21.2001.237553900680070
VITAFOAM5.65.65.605.43235432952951407.45
WAPCO11.5511.5511.5511.311.3-0.25-2.1611.47126437038850137878
WAPIC0.330.330.350.330.33000.3342115148433808607.77
WEMABANK0.580.580.590.580.590.011.720.58221126756656242
ZENITHBANK16.616.616.716.616.650.050.3016.6640112386306206341906.3
TOTAL TRANSACTION (98) 38803371299153405270895.27

Attachments

File Description File size
pdf GTI Daily Price List- Thursday_ June 11th_ 2020 210 KB

You may also like...