Daily Price List (NASD) – Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021

114 Views
COMPANYPCLOSEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGEAVG PRICETRADES?VOLUME?VALUE
SD11PLC21521521521521500.00215.0037,3361,577,240.00
SDAFRILAND1.21.21.08011.08011.200.001.081876946.17
SDCSCSPLC1716.131717170.875.3917.0071,296,06422,033,088.00
SDFCWAMCO12512512512512500.00125.00210,1001,262,500.00
SDNASDPLC9.488.629.489.489.480.869.989.486109,4691,037,766.12
SDNGXGROUP13.5613.481413.313.560.080.5913.5727636,3978,633,345.50
SDVFDGROUP361.82361.82362362361.8200.00362.0031,088,427394,010,574.00
TOTAL TRANSACTION (7)49 3,148,669 428,555,460

Attachments

File Description File size
pdf Daily Price List (NASD)- Thursday, 22-09-2021 223 KB

You may also like...