Daily Price List (NASD) – Tuesday, 27th July, 2021

92 Views
COMPANYPCLOSEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGEAVG PRICETRADES VOLUME VALUE
SD11PLC23023025025023000.00250.00110025,000.00
SDAIRLIQ6666600.006.00172,420434,520.00
SDCSCSPLC17.1118.217.517.117.11-1.09-5.9917.117220,0003,764,475.00
SDFCWAMCO127.25120.08127.25125127.257.175.97127.05311,1501,416,587.50
SDFOODCPT0.840.841.321.320.8400.001.327288,265,319380,510,221.08
SDNGXGROUP17.2917.4917.517.217.29-0.2-1.1417.29161,745,18430,175,314.80
SDNIPCOPLC707077777000.0077.0011007,700.00
TOTAL TRANSACTION (7)36 290,314,273 416,333,818

Attachments

File Description File size
pdf Daily Price List (NASD)- Tuesday, 27-07-2021 107 KB

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *