Daily Price List – Monday, 27th July, 2020

98 Views
COMPANYPCLOSEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGEAVG PRICETRADES VOLUME  VALUE
ABBEYBDS1.051.051.0501.051840882
ABCTRANS0.470.470.4700.4789364643787.66
ACADEMY0.330.330.3300.34516023254290.04
ACCESS6.26.26.36.26.30.11.616.25127591829836962952.65
AFRIPRUD4.154.154.054.054.05-0.1-2.414.075412640745146227.88
AIICO0.90.90.940.930.930.033.330.9314617978577225.16
AIRTELAFRI3483483480349.34817460785.5
ARDOVA13.4513.4513.45012.711110371131810.2
BERGER6.16.165.55.5-0.6-9.845.76275112002946571.85
BETAGLAS61.5561.5561.55055.42180599997
BOCGAS4.514.514.5104.8841269761961.36
BUACEMENT393939038.991417469681066.5
CADBURY7.257.256.86.76.7-0.55-7.596.74507130084809177.85
CAP18.9518.951917.117.1-1.85-9.7617.523389921315754776
CAPOIL0.20.20.200.2145490.8
CAVERTON1.81.81.801.910174630330997
CHAMPION0.950.950.9500.86114821941503.34
CHAMS0.220.220.2200.23721384148683.23
CHIPLC0.450.450.4500.4111000410
CILEASING44403.8112104200396893.6
CONOIL16.916.916.9015.3391268811940845.05
CORNERST0.50.50.500.531800424
COURTVILLE0.210.210.20.20.2-0.01-4.760.281621200324452
CUSTODIAN5.55.55.505.5655181303495.5
CUTIX1.761.761.651.651.65-0.11-6.251.668226913375598.79
DANGCEM134.2134.2141.8141.8141.87.65.66140.692031508861212277881.2
DANGSUGAR11.911.911.9012.225460876744092.15
ETERNA1.961.962220.042.042197169391430426.7
ETI4.254.254.354.34.30.051.184.3529912164266933.95
FBNH4.954.955.05550.051.015211994606249773112.25
FCMB1.91.91.931.851.930.031.581.894434733526575950.35
FIDELITYBK1.731.731.731.721.72-0.01-0.581.744110244961778387.44
FIDSON3.133.133.1303.021559990181046.55
FLOURMILL1717171717001710130471130518056801.55
GLAXOSMITH4.754.755.14.84.80.051.054.979610036629872547.9
GUARANTY21.6521.6523.321.823.31.657.6222.463838975749201602735
GUINNESS13.913.913.7513.7513.75-0.15-1.0813.7811874834410312834.3
HONYFLOUR1.041.040.970.960.96-0.08-7.690.9719588790569111.37
INTBREW3.43.43.43.353.35-0.05-1.473.388325181598516072.1
JAIZBANK0.580.580.60.60.60.023.450.5932766656452585.92
JAPAULOIL0.230.230.230.220.23000.22203550730783585.81
JBERGER17.0517.0517.51616-1.05-6.1616.387135224022038222.95
JOHNHOLT0.520.520.5200.5515000027500
LASACO0.240.240.2400.2323314768.68
LAWUNION1.041.041.0401.06121612290.66
LEARNAFRCA1.011.011.0101.0967236678702.6
LINKASSURE0.410.410.40.40.4-0.01-2.440.45287000114800
LIVESTOCK0.620.620.620.620.62000.628356500220230
MANSARD1.61.61.441.441.44-0.16-10.001.49358740601300667.6
MAYBAKER33333002.99316455271930879.07
MBENEFIT0.20.20.20.20.2000.212000000400000
MEYER0.50.50.500.52155057752.5
MOBIL173.4173.4173.40163.721495321560585
MORISON0.60.60.600.5422090011289.48
MRS12.4512.4512.45011.427701280099.4
MTNN1201201200119.3415155382666091213.5
MULTIVERSE0.20.20.200.22100002000
NAHCO2.22.22.202.1731394961855743.89
NASCON9.69.69.69.69.6009.74212166512110580
NB313131030.35641594794840007.85
NEIMETH1.41.41.51.51.50.17.141.4720353020520679.45
NEM22201.9584450086688
NESTLE11751175117501070.0464308143329725700.3
NPFMCRFBK1.421.421.4201.443255045543.3
NSLTECH0.20.20.200.22927185.4
OANDO2.352.352.42.152.15-0.2-8.512.325327595036414807.67
OKOMUOIL70.570.570.5064.7417533503453947.45
PREMPAINTS9.49.49.409.41100940
PRESCO47.4547.4547.45042.9823989364252749.1
PRESTIGE0.460.460.4600.522040010200
PZ4.454.454.154.054.05-0.4-8.994.11369611863955202.3
REDSTAREX3.523.523.5203.34763900213125
REGALINS0.230.230.230.230.23000.2321007000231680
ROYALEX0.310.310.3100.3213220010304
SEPLAT347.4347.4312.7312.7312.7-34.7-9.99312.7163864089270205354.6
STANBIC303030030.56361015173102542.05
STERLNBANK1.181.181.191.181.18001.1926936007774268132.63
TOTAL97.597.597.5092.627393213641077.7
TRANSCORP0.620.620.620.620.62000.623770557314377874.79
TRANSEXPR0.770.770.7700.71340238
TRIPPLEG0.50.50.500.4526009027040.5
UACN7.37.37.306.62709852906522421.5
UAC-PROP0.90.90.810.810.81-0.09-10.000.8113350748285775.88
UBA666.156.056.150.152.506.1192826857750409375.1
UBN5.45.45.405.151929454151620.65
UCAP2.82.82.82.762.77-0.03-1.072.79100469197413068321.69
UNILEVER12.2512.2512.25011.82411569371855481.9
UNITYBNK0.520.520.570.520.570.059.620.552561045003342262.42
UPDCREIT3.83.83.803.5541075038175.5
UPL1.011.011.0101.11241944655.34
VITAFOAM5.755.755.7505.49191876351030577.25
WAPCO10.9511.51211.5121.059.5911.9739028067230335838905.35
WAPIC0.310.310.3100.321430763798833.97
WEMABANK0.530.530.540.510.52-0.01-1.890.522948347172514526.73
ZENITHBANK15.515.516.2515.815.90.42.5816.053367213714115786365.15
TOTAL TRANSACTION (95) 43361699980112385453653.35

Attachments

File Description File size
pdf GTI Daily Price List- Monday_ July 27th_ 2020 204 KB

You may also like...