Daily Price List – Monday, 21st December, 2020

94 Views
COMPANYPCLOSEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGEAVG PRICETRADES VOLUME  VALUE
ABCTRANS0.330.330.3300.348243738273.89
ACCESS8.558.558.68.458.45-0.1-1.178.51211708570560291941.75
AFRINSURE0.20.20.200.2110020
AFRIPRUD6.156.156.26.126.15006.146114456018878732.9
AFROMEDIA0.20.20.200.2110020
AIICO1.251.251.321.181.30.054.001.29812293567229599033.45
AIRTELAFRI774.4774.4774.40789.31743554028052077.2
ARDOVA14.314.313.5513.5513.55-0.75-5.2413.76423420784707659.3
BERGER7.357.357.3507.271619863144308.55
BETAGLAS55.455.455.4054.546178897514.1
BOCGAS7.27.27.927.27.920.7210.007.57145010353790873.3
BUACEMENT555555052.963826378313969080.15
CADBURY8.658.658.6508.81451313501156975.05
CAP202020019.48191087252117530.5
CAVERTON1.841.841.91.891.90.063.261.89309304671756942.37
CHAMPION0.890.890.890.890.89000.911302216270674.79
CHAMS0.230.230.220.210.21-0.02-8.700.21304521142955634.33
CHIPLC0.30.30.30.30.3000.3514616243905.69
CILEASING4.314.314.3104.4194478721969095.63
CONOIL20.8520.8520.85018.8124650961224136.3
CORNERST0.60.60.650.60.6000.611020655411260639.94
COURTVILLE0.20.20.210.210.210.015.000.21102613630548822.3
CUSTODIAN66605.9612111412664148.45
CUTIX1.891.891.991.981.980.094.761.953110567702065830.32
DAARCOMM0.30.30.300.272554149.58
DANGCEM209.5230.4230.4230.4230.420.99.98230.424555022181267711027.2
DANGSUGAR181818.317.9517.95-0.05-0.2818134401946672344545.15
DEAPCAP0.270.270.2700.25110025
ETERNA4.554.554.14.14.1-0.45-9.894.11297310013004391.66
ETI6.66.66.66.36.5-0.1-1.526.4779621202740167129.25
ETRANZACT2.332.332.3302.1124.2
FBNH7.17.17.177-0.1-1.417.042281156136381436817.9
FCMB3.023.0232.933-0.02-0.662.9654449789113309660.05
FIDELITYBK2.552.552.572.512.55002.551452082633453128049.98
FIDSON4.54.54.504.2216101477428238.72
FLOURMILL262626.6526.326.650.652.5026.5959159708842464459.2
FTNCOCOA0.620.680.680.680.680.069.680.6811567076385611.68
GLAXOSMITH776.86.86.8-0.2-2.866.837324243222032705.3
GSPECPLC4.194.194.1904.19114.19
GUARANTY33.7533.7533.7533.433.5-0.25-0.7433.5631611091475372255258.8
GUINEAINS0.20.20.200.2220040
GUINNESS191919.219.119.10.10.5319.29105117363022635280
HONYFLOUR1.111.111.151.081.120.010.901.113019034242112665.44
IKEJAHOTEL1.11.11.10164633346305.65
INTBREW6.276.276.16.16.1-0.17-2.716.1437548044601314.17
JAIZBANK0.620.620.630.610.61-0.01-1.610.623429168111807826.27
JAPAULGOLD0.340.340.370.370.370.038.820.371894545501516816658.41
JBERGER18181818180018.17365318029664561.05
JOHNHOLT0.560.560.5600.6113000018300
LASACO0.30.30.320.30.320.026.670.3131110452903446583.18
LEARNAFRCA11101.0241092211151.62
LINKASSURE0.450.450.490.490.490.048.890.492372000182280
LIVESTOCK1.31.31.291.21.25-0.05-3.851.263210935561377608.72
MANSARD0.921.011.011.011.010.099.781.011649018107191082881.71
MAYBAKER3.853.853.8503.6920172129635424.84
MBENEFIT0.270.270.270.260.26-0.01-3.700.2632179818414727749.58
MOBIL2282282280215.631993002005372.2
MORISON0.490.490.4900.49124581204.42
MRS13.7513.7513.75013.031224412318067.45
MTNN1601601600159.02134675738107453950.2
NAHCO2.32.32.302.2825215059491106.5
NASCON14.514.514.5015.49293812235903716.1
NB555555054.755135377619369655.1
NEIMETH2.42.42.402.481178886195611.23
NEM1.241.241.361.361.360.129.681.367182500248200
NESTLE15051505150501458.140977214248591.5
NIGERINS0.20.20.20.20.2000.262165358433071.6
NNFM6.136.136.1306.021343424261585.3
NPFMCRFBK1.551.551.5501.58196570581036948.6
OANDO3.143.143.452.853.450.319.873.11114355137311061882.89
OKOMUOIL919191091.5432421273856432.15
OMATEK0.20.20.200.2110020
PORTPAINT2.52.52.502.47445000111320
PRESCO71.871.871.8065.914623577315540824.9
PRESTIGE0.470.470.470.470.47000.47413376162867.67
PZ555.45.35.350.3575.34102255375313625405.2
REDSTAREX3.433.433.4303.431144738969.8
REGALINS0.210.210.220.210.21000.2152663250561782.5
ROYALEX0.240.240.250.250.250.014.170.25935446886996.5
RTBRISCOE0.20.20.200.2330060
SEPLAT402.3402.3402.30406.09263666914891015.1
SFSREIT69.369.369.3062.4210400648960
SKYAVN2.932.932.932.652.93002.6662400020063740638
SOVRENINS0.20.20.20.20.2000.2220010040020
STANBIC444444.0544.0544.050.050.1144.122634179215080532.85
STERLNBANK1.921.921.931.911.91-0.01-0.521.9354581078411186672.82
SUNUASSUR11101320942094
TANTALIZER0.20.20.200.22201004020
TOTAL1301301300133.714013657618261315.2
TRANSCORP0.960.960.970.920.92-0.04-4.170.941213658212534212430.02
TRANSEXPR0.870.870.80.790.79-0.08-9.200.79101057517840512.57
UACN7.47.47.37.37.3-0.1-1.357.34394088623000283.8
UAC-PROP0.790.790.7900.83105539645899.24
UBA8.38.38.48.058.2-0.1-1.208.2226117706075145621216.15
UBN5.55.55.65.555.60.11.825.576113680627618872.85
UCAP4.654.654.74.514.52-0.13-2.804.6118701447532240455.26
UNILEVER14.3514.3514.213.9513.95-0.4-2.7914.0255100925014146138.45
UNIONDAC0.290.290.310.310.310.026.900.31132769201858362.31
UNIONDICON10.9510.9510.9509.91100990
UNITYBNK0.670.670.640.640.64-0.03-4.480.6523244518158212.54
UPDCREIT5.55.55.5051100500
UPL1.281.281.2801.3810103205142273.61
VERITASKAP0.20.20.20.20.2000.27888299177659.8
VITAFOAM7.157.157.257.257.250.11.407.27332877612091696.1
WAPCO222222.522.1522.50.52.2722.152587026278155626045.5
WAPIC0.40.40.410.40.4000.43725073641004824.44
WEMABANK0.70.70.740.70.7000.715420572871464282.85
ZENITHBANK24.824.824.82424.3-0.5-2.0224.3440712249139298093164.55
TOTAL TRANSACTION (108) 52584270593993309521308.58

Attachments

File Description File size
pdf GTI Daily Price List- Monday_ Dec 21stt_ 2020 227 KB

You may also like...