Daily Price List – Monday, 20th July, 2020

83 Views
COMPANYPCLOSEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGEAVG PRICETRADES VOLUME  VALUE
ABBEYBDS1.051.051.0501.053150157.5
ABCTRANS0.470.470.4700.453181058090.4
ACCESS6.26.26.26.16.1-0.1-1.616.19143264459916367502.2
AFRIPRUD444.054.014.010.010.254.0496346643013988419.32
AIICO0.90.90.990.90.9000.934433076293080640.13
AIRTELAFRI3483483480349.06141034360923.3
ALEX8.18.18.108.112001620
ARDOVA12.5512.5513.4513.4513.450.97.1713.3372948513920109.3
BERGER6.16.16.106.257391624486
BETAGLAS61.5561.5561.55061.411006140
BOCGAS4.514.514.5104.592650029835
BUACEMENT41.4541.4541.45040.012332526813015110.2
CADBURY7.257.257.2507.44491842021370161.25
CAP20.6520.6520.65018.98823588447808.7
CAVERTON1.91.91.901.921499366190546.18
CHAMPION0.950.950.9500.8667382263486.92
CHAMS0.230.230.230.220.22-0.01-4.350.23171823918412267.96
CHELLARAM2.512.512.5102.512410.04
CONOIL16.916.916.9015.74226809107165.95
CORNERST0.550.550.5500.5233001650
CUSTODIAN4.84.84.805133114041556453.6
CUTIX1.821.821.641.641.64-0.18-9.891.6619403120668134.4
DAARCOMM0.330.330.3300.32300009000
DANGCEM1261261260123.148520951925799802.8
DANGSUGAR121212011.96541391791664268.85
ETERNA2.032.03222-0.03-1.481.9916166322331633.5
ETI4.354.354.34.254.25-0.1-2.304.27120346441614787141.75
ETRANZACT2.612.612.6102.616961809.6
FBNH5554.954.95-0.05-14.992151097144954723378.35
FCMB1.91.91.91.91.9001.93034381056527824.43
FIDELITYBK1.761.761.791.761.790.031.701.774517211493039840.34
FIDSON2.652.652.92.92.90.259.432.8615165593473688.12
FLOURMILL17171717170017.0180554873294366166.8
GLAXOSMITH4.754.755.255.20.459.475.05746978863525831.5
GUARANTY21.521.521.7521.521.50021.5125536971963795131780.25
GUINNESS13.913.913.9013.818292490812774244.55
HONYFLOUR0.960.960.9600.9715184050179048.5
IKEJAHOTEL1.121.121.1201.1233460038752
INFINITY1.361.361.3601.4213549.7
INITSPLC0.70.70.700.72107
INTBREW3.83.83.803.832239116908000.8
JAIZBANK0.560.560.570.550.55-0.01-1.790.5615716441402990.68
JAPAULOIL0.220.220.230.20.230.014.550.2141174162913710469.02
JBERGER15.515.515.5016.4922733351209252.5
JOHNHOLT0.520.520.5200.52130001560
JULI1.511.511.5101.36279.52
LASACO0.260.260.250.250.25-0.01-3.850.2541035000259000
LAWUNION1.041.041.0401.016212470214544.7
LEARNAFRCA1.061.061.0601.0135091751508.34
LINKASSURE0.320.350.350.350.350.039.380.35220500071750
LIVESTOCK0.60.60.620.60.620.023.330.61736703642217241.3
MANSARD1.581.581.5801.62344567206.38
MAYBAKER2.782.782.782.782.78002.7317192669526337.87
MBENEFIT0.210.210.210.210.21000.21114122200865922
MOBIL173.4173.4173.40163.47131210197799.7
MTNN1181181180119.116421689825835769.9
MULTIVERSE0.20.20.200.22102
NAHCO2.062.062.032.032.03-0.03-1.462.06648618461774901.87
NASCON9.69.69.60101639342393558.35
NB30303030300030.02627692207230911748.35
NCR22201.831682030276
NEIMETH1.51.51.351.351.35-0.15-10.001.3614408140553496.5
NEM22202.0341120022774
NESTLE11751175117501082.88491723618664589
NIGERINS0.20.20.20.20.2000.22736000147200
NOTORE62.562.562.5059111649
NPFMCRFBK1.321.321.3201.3163333043512.1
OANDO2.312.312.32.32.3-0.01-0.432.32913169263027840.47
OKOMUOIL70.570.570.5066.291012841851260.9
PRESCO47.4547.4547.45045.317695793151743.65
PRESTIGE0.540.540.5400.54715002181011.76
PZ4.354.354.3504.3834172492756164.45
REDSTAREX3.523.523.5203.5737304130599.08
REGALINS0.220.220.230.230.230.014.550.2331018000234440
ROYALEX0.270.270.2700.2611416626107156.7
SEPLAT3863863860347.41328851002249
SOVRENINS0.20.20.20.20.2000.227556392515112785
STANBIC292929030.271932496983814.7
STERLNBANK1.251.251.241.211.21-0.04-3.201.246467354248324438.68
SUNUASSUR0.220.220.2200.221833183.26
TOTAL97.597.597.5087.8220532874679726.3
TRANSCORP0.60.60.640.620.620.023.330.633868940774352141.82
TRIPPLEG0.50.50.500.46215772.22
UACN7.37.37.306.9525114616796330.8
UAC-PROP0.90.90.900.9117062663707.6
UBA6.156.156.46.156.15006.2515770708777441887617.1
UBN5.45.45.405.113076449390579.25
UCAP2.722.722.82.72.72002.75124790037821706167.74
UNILEVER12.8512.8512.85012.95531868662420268.8
UNIONDAC0.250.250.2500.2516000015000
UNITYBNK0.450.450.490.490.490.048.890.4991142594559871.06
VITAFOAM5.335.335.3305.1642042214411.68
WAPCO11111111110010.99507148127856635.65
WAPIC0.310.310.310.310.31000.3117436804135299.58
WEMABANK0.510.510.520.520.520.011.960.52221339248696378.81
ZENITHBANK15.7515.7515.7515.615.65-0.1-0.6315.6937914190797222643702.95
TOTAL TRANSACTION (96) 32583051033252100198655.28

Attachments

File Description File size
pdf GTI Daily Price List- Monday_ July 20th_ 2020 204 KB

You may also like...