Daily Price List – Monday, 13th July, 2020

95 Views
COMPANYPCLOSEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGEAVG PRICETRADES VOLUME  VALUE
ABCTRANS0.510.510.550.550.550.047.840.5111205471105144.78
ACADEMY0.320.320.3200.3238332526664
ACCESS6.356.356.36.256.3-0.05-0.796.27137192635812078042.6
AFRINSURE0.20.20.200.221001200.2
AFRIPRUD444.254.254.250.256.254.23273378751428337.24
AFROMEDIA0.20.20.200.22140012800.2
AIICO0.90.90.90.90.9000.93123372442107475.78
AIRTELAFRI328.7328.7328.70328.56247081623267608.9
ALEX8.18.18.108.12216.2
ARDOVA11.6511.6511.65010.91262460542683279.5
BERGER6.16.16.106.73478632066.2
BETAGLAS61.5561.5561.5506152381145231.5
BOCGAS4.514.514.5104.9164082001.82
BUACEMENT40.9540.9541.240.9541.20.250.6141.035275249030875820.35
CADBURY6.756.756.7506.87425288173631193.05
CAP20.6520.6520.65019.06410917208066.25
CAVERTON1.811.811.951.951.950.147.731.9429432842841825.98
CHAMPION0.950.950.9500.874110019570.93
CHAMS0.240.240.230.220.22-0.02-8.330.22134339284958428.15
CHELLARAM2.512.512.5102.51112.51
CHIPLC0.490.490.4900.45110.45
CILEASING3.953.954.24.24.20.256.334.09113363861374364.05
CONOIL18.918.918.9019.17664239398127673.95
CORNERST0.550.550.5500.5533497119283.76
COURTVILLE0.20.20.200.2110.2
CUSTODIAN4.94.94.854.84.8-0.1-2.044.86276365593096133.1
CUTIX1.651.651.691.691.690.042.421.695157503266592.29
DAARCOMM0.330.330.3300.3110.3
DANGCEM1261261260123.3213848063059271698.5
DANGSUGAR11.611.611.6011.87794481765321534
DEAPCAP0.30.30.300.3110.3
EKOCORP666061797547850
ENAMELWA22.122.122.1019.91119.9
ETERNA2.242.242.092.092.09-0.15-6.702.0717321719666822.65
ETI4.84.84.754.754.75-0.05-1.044.7560238835611354800.1
ETRANZACT2.612.612.6102.62210546
FBNH5.25.25.25.15.2005.15173519553426775459.15
FCMB1.91.91.91.861.9001.9643327502463214411.42
FIDELITYBK1.791.791.791.771.78-0.01-0.561.781392705820448176736.11
FIDSON2.852.852.852.852.85002.85233725101061781
FLOURMILL18181818180017.99103167656230164637.55
FTNCOCOA0.20.20.200.211500300
GLAXOSMITH4.84.84.854.84.8004.88549550304665197.75
GOLDBREW0.810.810.8100.811104428458.02
GUARANTY22.4522.4522.3521.922-0.45-2.0022.052929752237215017467.1
GUINNESS141414013.94774004515581113.15
HONYFLOUR0.970.970.9700.97457562073667.82
INTBREW3.853.853.953.83.8-0.05-1.303.879521301798249004.75
JAIZBANK0.520.520.540.530.540.023.850.54191133695612079.98
JAPAULOIL0.230.230.240.230.240.014.350.242151690501238147.26
JBERGER17.217.217.2016.47433337775498682.05
JOHNHOLT0.510.510.5100.54343912352.95
LASACO0.250.250.250.250.25000.25111032655258890.3
LAWUNION1.071.071.041.041.04-0.03-2.801.037340690350157.6
LEARNAFRCA1.061.061.0601.1231815620397.84
LINKASSURE0.470.470.510.510.510.048.510.516219754112074.54
LIVESTOCK0.560.560.60.60.60.047.140.6111252950751915
MANSARD1.591.591.591.591.59001.599322402512809.18
MAYBAKER2.782.782.7802.785530014754
MBENEFIT0.210.210.2100.2124850010060
MOBIL192.6192.6173.4173.4173.4-19.2-9.97173.41524227942011178.6
MRS12.4512.4512.45011.327313935542.5
MTNN116.1116.1116.1115115-1.1-0.95115.568597321331124643228.2
NAHCO2.182.182.1802.1518324600699454
NASCON9.59.51010100.55.2610215624865624860
NB34.0534.0534.05034.75371048143641811.45
NEIMETH1.391.391.521.521.520.139.351.5217453697687406.19
NEM2.052.052.0502.0621010020820
NESTLE11751175117501139.54433746242689310.6
NIGERINS0.20.20.20.20.2000.2210155520311
NNFM4.34.34.304.5821090749938.83
NPFMCRFBK1.21.21.321.321.320.1210.001.3216716763944982.77
OANDO2.252.252.32.262.30.052.222.28407823541779970.29
OKOMUOIL70.570.570.5068.6462152147711.5
PRESCO45.2545.2545.25045.0817787773551519.8
PRESTIGE0.520.520.5200.49359502943.99
PZ4.54.54.504.43406173132734316.7
REDSTAREX3.523.523.5203.481095323331400.68
REGALINS0.220.220.2200.23175001725
ROYALEX0.260.260.260.260.26000.26631242380299.98
SEPLAT3863863860347.41549131706776.2
SOVRENINS0.20.20.200.21292005840
STANBIC30.2530.2530.25029.9638882332643391.9
STERLNBANK1.31.31.281.181.27-0.03-2.311.254207754629596765368.56
TOTAL97.597.597.5089.7516256642303299
TRANSCORP0.650.650.650.620.62-0.03-4.620.633320912581323600.25
TRIPPLEG0.50.50.500.461140006440
UACN7.37.37.307.06558675236124672.8
UAC-PROP0.90.90.900.9157951171980.34
UBA6.256.256.256.156.2-0.05-0.806.2218851269552806386.7
UBN5.455.455.4505.2728126607667795.85
UCAP2.72.72.662.612.61-0.09-3.332.63102605622515945601
UNILEVER12.4512.4512.45013.2281503801984842
UNITYBNK0.490.490.4900.48911295454319.92
UPDCREIT3.83.83.803.852286611034.1
UPL1.011.011.0101.11223902652.9
VERITASKAP0.20.20.200.212500500
VITAFOAM5.335.335.3305.1375288462698571.24
WAPCO11111111110011.0270168156218528340.5
WAPIC0.350.350.330.330.33-0.02-5.710.3418471167159988.42
WEMABANK0.530.530.560.530.53000.544226479991423608.47
ZENITHBANK16.716.716.3515.9516.2-0.5-2.9916.13768664173139503669.45
TOTAL TRANSACTION (102) 39502312348042154759061.89

Attachments

File Description File size
pdf GTI Daily Price List- Friday_ July 10th_ 2020 212 KB

You may also like...