Daily Price List – Friday, 19th June, 2020

62 Views

COMPANYPCLOSEOPENHIGHLOWCLOSECHANGE%CHANGEAVG PRICETRADES VOLUME  VALUE
ABCTRANS0.470.470.510.510.510.048.510.517205620104481.2
ACADEMY0.30.30.300.3110030
ACCESS6.86.86.86.756.75-0.05-0.746.78128358729924335993.35
AFRIPRUD4.054.054.0544-0.05-1.234.02265097712049623.28
AFROMEDIA0.20.20.200.22175053501
AIICO0.970.9710.9810.033.090.995925051912488024.83
ARDOVA13.7513.7513.75013.15167604100005.65
BERGER7.457.457.4507.081971228504589.5
BETAGLAS68.3568.3568.35068.35130020505
BOCGAS4.514.514.5104.461046746077.48
BUACEMENT41.441.44442.45442.66.2842.1880100991042597376.35
CADBURY88807.64211545821181729.6
CAP20.6520.6520.65018.811121482404083
CAPOIL0.20.20.200.214545909
CAVERTON2.152.152.121.942-0.15-6.982.017936529697335656.36
CHAMPION0.880.880.8800.92213001193
CHAMS0.230.230.250.250.250.028.700.25131769747442436.75
CHIPLC0.490.490.4900.45110045
CILEASING4.64.64.604.596105600484210
CONOIL212121019.96171097542191119.5
CORNERST0.560.560.560.550.55-0.01-1.790.565463983258781.48
COURTVILLE0.20.20.200.221520304
CUSTODIAN665.85.85.8-0.2-3.335.86806011246748959.6
CUTIX1.61.61.761.761.760.1610.001.7617500943881220.08
DAARCOMM0.330.330.3300.312000600
DANGCEM139139130130130-9-6.47131.282081093439143545557.6
DANGSUGAR14.514.514.414.314.3-0.2-1.3814.3997119206317154452.05
DEAPCAP0.330.330.3300.3110030
ETERNA2.482.482.4802.4629243621600143.53
ETI55505.08464350702211608.8
FBNH5.15.15.355.15.30.23.925.27221988600652128215
FCMB1.731.731.731.721.72-0.01-0.581.733523252234014223.1
FIDELITYBK1.751.751.81.761.770.021.141.787949472898807873.82
FIDSON3.073.073.0703.1723227958722526.05
FLOURMILL20.420.420.419.620.40019.9554106163021182260.1
FTNCOCOA0.20.20.200.212000400
GLAXOSMITH7.17.17.107.05537682745416608.85
GUARANTY23.123.123.42323.150.050.2223.0924712116168279812502.3
GUINEAINS0.20.20.200.21200004000
GUINNESS17.517.517.11717-0.5-2.8617.012227568904128743490.1
HONYFLOUR1.081.081.0801.0119223340225607.82
INITSPLC0.70.70.700.7112990.3
INTBREW4.554.554.5504.5237131531594008.7
JAIZBANK0.610.610.610.60.6-0.01-1.620.6401206599723627.22
JAPAULOIL0.230.230.230.210.23000.22334348878938340.31
JBERGER19.8519.8519.85017.99331229032211215.9
LASACO0.250.250.240.240.24-0.01-4.000.24437698091095
LEARNAFRCA1.351.351.3501.2443425642647.68
LIVESTOCK0.70.70.700.6511142339226.44
MANSARD1.821.821.8201.838104498191358.3
MAYBAKER3332.973002.993821236246353634.31
MBENEFIT0.220.220.220.20.22000.2146265870005577700
MOBIL192.6192.6192.60174.41152608454860.9
MORISON0.60.60.600.5429778252802.28
MRS13.813.813.8012.455219927377.55
MTNN115.5115.5116.1116.1116.10.60.52116.297941367948105119.9
NAHCO2.752.752.62.62.6-0.15-5.452.56149606422215505416.35
NASCON11.611.611.6011.276687877525.2
NB38383838380037.99624241446161112660.65
NCR22201.811165297
NEIMETH1.711.711.541.541.54-0.17-9.941.5412499695769530.3
NEM22201.95452170101641.3
NESTLE1094.51094.51094.501116.11726032267326076.6
NIGERINS0.20.20.200.2220040
NPFMCRFBK1.41.41.401.42876904108955.68
OANDO2.552.552.52.52.5-0.05-1.962.515815850553984364.07
OKOMUOIL6767646464-3-4.4864307724509494372131.25
PRESCO45.2545.2545.25045.2417296051339421.95
PZ4.94.94.904.63192389181106306.7
REDSTAREX3.63.63.603.5919184238661581.7
REGALINS0.220.220.220.220.22000.2221050000230500
ROYALEX0.240.240.2400.231026902262894.84
RTBRISCOE0.20.20.200.21508101.6
SEPLAT428.8428.8428.8038622147545695044
STANBIC333333031.67272005826352334.5
STERLNBANK1.31.31.211.21.2-0.1-7.691.2220575942701863.75
TOTAL96.196.197.597.597.51.41.4697.322135479934529620
TRANSCORP0.740.740.740.720.74000.743771152595240691.16
TRIPPLEG0.580.580.530.530.53-0.05-8.620.53214666577732.45
UACN7.27.2777-0.2-2.787.09396540864639202.9
UAC-PROP0.910.910.9100.976940062590
UBA6.46.46.456.46.4006.41671126683072130041.3
UBN6.46.46.406.091364576393134.2
UCAP2.552.552.612.62.60.051.962.692570499414839581.69
UNILEVER171717015.313965671477476.1
UNIONDAC0.290.290.2900.2811135317.8
UNITYBNK0.520.520.570.550.570.059.620.565522652294537.05
UPL1.21.21.151.081.08-0.12-10.001.1211835206936941.04
VITAFOAM5.65.65.65.55.6005.4271648538935139646.7
WAPCO111111.311.111.20.21.8211.2364102617711523972
WAPIC0.340.340.350.330.33-0.01-2.940.34232886240972535.6
WEMABANK0.590.590.570.550.55-0.04-6.780.56341461529820032.67
ZENITHBANK16.1516.1516.3516.1516.150016.2532512658657205705721.3
TOTAL TRANSACTION (93) 36951746769122010416520.32

Attachments

File Description File size
pdf GTI Daily Price List- Friday_ June 19th_ 2020 205 KB

You may also like...